Sunday, March 30, 2008

Kim Smith

Birth Name: Kimberley Katherine Smith;
Height: 5' 9";
Sex: F;
Nationality: American;
Birth Date: March 3, 1983;
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, USA;
Profession: actress, model;
Education: Permian High School in Odessa, Texas.
Kim Smith sexy celebrity

Kim Smith sexy celebrity

Image keywords: Kim Smit5h, Koim Smoith, Kaim Smaith.

Kim Smith free desktopKim Smith free desktops

Kim Smith free desktops

Image keywords: Kim Smigth, Kimm Smmith, Kim Smitj.

Kim Smith hot wallpapersKim Smith hot wallpaper

Kim Smith hot wallpapers

Image keywords: Kim Smih, K8im Sm8ith, Ki8m Smi8th.

Kim Smith desktop wallpaperKim Smith desktop wallpaper

Kim Smith download wallpapers

Image keywords: Kim Smity, Kim Smiyth, Kim Smi5th.

Kim Smith download

Kim Smith download

Image keywords: Kim Smihth, Kjm Smjth.

Kimberly Katherine Smith (born March 3, 1983 in Houston, Texas) is an American actress/fashion model. She has appeared in the film Catwoman with Halle Berry, and has modeled for Victoria's Secret and Guess?

Smith, a graduate of Permian High School in Odessa, Texas, got her big break into modeling when she accompanied a friend to a Model Search of America contest. She was changed from a spectator to a competitor by the head of the contest, and soon after signed with Clipse Management of Dallas.

1 comment:

Bhuvan Chand said...

last night I found a blog on hollywood movies, MP3 Songs, Video Games and Crazy Videos. But I am Impressed with Crazy Videos Section.

Vipzonet Automotive Network